Choose from the options below in order view Registered Teams








YearAssocAgeClassOrganizationTeam NameManager Name
2020CT18UACharmersCharmers 18u GoldNeil Swanchak
2020CT18UACheshire WildcatsRawlings Wildcats ShowcaseRick Floyd
2020CT18UACT BombersCT BombersRich Hiscox
2020CT18UACT Lady KnightsCT Lady knightsKris Tabacco
2020CT18UACT Lady KnightsCT Lady Knights 18uJason Langhans
2020CT18UACT MirageCT Mirage-- BornsteinDave Bornstein
2020CT18UAXtreme Chaosxtreme chaos goldNorm Pariseau
2020CT18UBConnecticut Pride (of Bdgpt)Bridgeport PrideGabriel Alicea
2020CT18UBCT IntensityCT IntensityGlenn Coleman
2020CT18UBCT TidesCT TidesJohn Kelly
2020CT18UBCT TitansCT Titans blue 18uMark LaRosa
2020CT18UBCT TitansCT Titans green 18uMark LaRosa
2020CT18UBSouthington LightningSouthington LightningJanet Zesut
2020CT18UBStealth FastpitchStealth FastpictchJack Flarerty
2020CT16UACT BombersCT Bombers 16U blackRich Hiscox
2020CT16UACT BombersCT Bombers White16URich Hiscox
2020CT16UACT Lady KnightsCT Lady KnightsScott Cociado
2020CT16UACT TitansCT Titans green 16uMark LaRosa
2020CT16UAXtreme ChaosXtreme Chaos16uNormand Pariseau
2020CT16UBCT BarracudasCT BarracudasMathew Nittoly
2020CT16UBCT CrushCT Crush 16uThomas Taber
2020CT16UBCT FuryCT FurySteve Formanek
2020CT16UBCT Lady KnightsCT Lady KnightsScott Cociado
2020CT16UBCT MirageCT Mirage --AndersonDaniel Anderson
2020CT16UBNB Bombers girls softballNB BombersMichelle Wieczorek
2020CT16UBSouthington LightningSouthington LightningJanet Zesut
2020CT16UBValley FusionValley FusionKelly Kane
2020CT16UBXtreme SoftballXtreme SoftballBrian Michaud
2020CT14UACT BombersCT Bombers 14U blackRich Hiscox
2020CT14UACT BombersCT Bombers White 14URich Hiscox
2020CT14UACT MirageMirage 14U NationalKen Hyne
2020CT14UACT SeahawksCT Seahawks Elite 14u LietoFrank Lieto
2020CT14UAPit Lady NationalsPit Lady NationalsBecky Hall
2020CT14UASouthington LightningSouthington LightningJanet Zesut
2020CT14UAXtreme ChaosXtreme Chaos14uNormand Pariseau
2020CT14UBCheshire FlamesCheshire Flames Black 14uJohn Gawlak
2020CT14UBCT BarracudasCT BarracudasMathew Nittoly
2020CT14UBCT CrushCT Crush 14uShawn Cabral
2020CT14UBCT Lady KnightsCT Lady Knights 14uBrittany Stancavage
2020CT14UBCT SeahawksCt Seahawks 10uJoe Bacoulis
2020CT14UBCT TitansCT Titans blue 14uMark LaRosa
2020CT14UBCT TitansCT Titans green 14uMark LaRosa
2020CT14UBNorwalk WaveNorwalk WaveBrian Rupar
2020CT14UBShepaug StormShepaug StormChristopher Farvol
2020CT14UBShore HavenShore Haven SharksJeremy Pastore
2020CT14UBSouthington LightningSouthington Lightning 06Tony Delgado
2020CT14UBStealth FastpitchStealth FastpitchJack Flaherty
2020CT14UCCheshire FlamesCheshire Flames GrayMarlon Hildago
2020CT14UCConnecticut Pride (of Bdgpt)Bridgeport PrideGabriel Alicea
2020CT14UCNewtown HawksNewtown HawksChuck Hepp
2020CT14UCWilton WarriorsWilton Warriors 14U BlueTom Viggiano
2020CT14UCWilton WarriorsWilton Warriors 14U WhiteTom Viggiano
2020CT14UCXtreme SoftballXtreme SoftballBrian Michaud
2020CT12UACT BombersCT Bombers 12U blackRich Hiscox
2020CT12UACT BombersCT Bombers Teal 12uRich Hiscox
2020CT12UAPit Lady NationalsPit Lady NationalsBecky Hall
2020CT12UBCT FuryCT Fury 12uMatt Colangelo
2020CT12UBCT PrideCT PrideBrian Majeski
2020CT12UBCT TidesCT TidesChris Costa
2020CT12UBCT TitansCT Titans blue 12uMark LaRosa
2020CT12UBCT TitansCT Titans Green 12uMark LaRosa
2020CT12UBDanbury PAL StormDanbury StormRick Woods
2020CT12UBSouthington LightningSouthington Lightning 1Janet Zesut
2020CT12UBSouthington LightningSouthington Lightning 2Janet Zesut
2020CT12UBStealth FastpitchStealth Softball 12uJack Flaherty
2020CT12UBValley FusionValley FusionKelly Kane
2020CT12UBXtreme Chaosxtreme chaosNorm Pariseau
2020CT12UCCheshire FlamesCheshire Flames 12UJason Miramant
2020CT12UCConnecticut Pride (of Bdgpt)Connecticut Pride (BPT)Gabriel Alicea
2020CT12UCCSA MajestyCSA MajestyAllyson Kane
2020CT12UCCT BarracudasCT Barracudas GreenJeff Holton
2020CT12UCCT BarracudasCT. BarracudasGary Diorio
2020CT12UCCT FuryCT Fury 12u 2008Terrence Carroll
2020CT12UCDarien DiamondsDarien DiamondsChris McCloskey
2020CT12UCNew Canaan RamsCT RamsJessica Connelly
2020CT12UCNew Canaan RamsNew Canaan RamsNick Dimuzio
2020CT12UCPomperaug PanthersPomperaug PanthersScott Burrus
2020CT12UCRidgefield Girls SoftballRidgefield RebelsCary Nadel
2020CT12UCSouthington ThunderSouthington Thunder 12UChris Matthews
2020CT12UCStamford StarsStamford StarsWally Hurd
2020CT12UCValley FusionValley FusionKelly Kane
2020CT12UCWilton WarriorsWilton Warriors 12UTom Viggiano
2020CT12UCWolcott Eagles Girls SoftballWolcott Eagles 12u blackKatrina Spina
2020CT12UCWolcott Eagles Girls SoftballWolcott Eagles 12U RedJonathan Pearson
2020CT10UACT BombersCT Bombers 10uRich Hiscox
2020CT10UBCT CrushCT Crush 10uJim Southers
2020CT10UBCT TitansCT Titans 10uMark LaRosa
2020CT10UBSouthington LightningSouthington LightningJanet Zesut
2020CT10UBXtreme Chaosxtreme chaos u10Norm Pariseau
2020CT10UCCT FuryCT Fury 2010'sJim Andretta
2020CT10UCCT WreckersCT Wreckers 10U EliteBrian Gaines
2020CT10UCDarien DiamondsDarien DiamondsRyan Romanowski
2020CT10UCNew Canaan RamsNew Canaan RamsJessica Connelly
2020CT10UCRidgefield Girls SoftballRidgefield RebelsCary Nadel
2020CT10UCStamford StarsStamford StarsBryan Fox
2020CT10UCValley FusionValley FusionKelly Kane
2020CT10UCWilton WarriorsWilton Warriors 10UTom Viggiano
2020CT6UCCT Challengersfakefake
2020RI18UACLCF Bombers SoftballCLCF Bombers GoldDave Feole
2020RI18UANew England PhoenixNE Phoenix GoldOlivia Hendricks
2020RI18UANew England PhoenixNE Phoenix RegionalAlyssa MxCoart
2020RI18UAR.I. Bombers EliteRI Bombers Elite NationalCarlos Rodas
2020RI18UAR.I. Bombers EliteRI Bombers Elite RegionalRick Bigelli
2020RI18UARI Fire N IceRI Fire n' Ice BlueRob Traverse
2020RI18UARI Fire N IceRI Fire N' Ice RedPJ Bessette
2020RI18UARI RebelsRI Rebels GoldChuck Haberle
2020RI18UARI ThunderRI Thunder (Chartier)Terrence Chartier
2020RI18UARI ThunderRI Thunder (Kathios)Holly Kathios
2020RI18UARI ThunderRI Thunder (Leclair)Chris Leclair
2020RI18UBApponaug Girls SoftballApponaug PrideJay Walsh
2020RI18UBCLCF Bombers SoftballCLCF Bombers (Thomas)Pete Thomas
2020RI18UBFast Pitch NationFast Pitch NationMark Hutchins
2020RI18UBNew England PhoenixNE Phoenix EliteAndrew Brissette
2020RI18UBR.I. Bombers EliteRI Bombers Elite SelectDavid Penney
2020RI18UBRI Fire N IceRI Fire N' Ice WhiteBob Sasso
2020RI18UBRI RebelsRI Rebels (Plourde)Michael Plourde
2020RI18UBRI WarriorsRI WarriorsKevin Doorley
2020RI18UBSmithfield Girls SoftballSmithfield StormMike Costa
2020RI18UBSouth Coast RebelsSouth Coast Rebels (Peron)Aoron Perron
2020RI18UBSouth Coast RebelsSouth Coast Rebels (Richards)Kelly Richards
2020RI18UBWaves SoftballWaves (Barbarita)Zeena Barbarita
2020RI18UBWaves SoftballWaves (Lesiuk)Scott Lesiuk
2020RI16UBApponaug Girls SoftballApponaug Pride BlackBob Chevian
2020RI16UBCLCF Bombers SoftballCLCF Bombers (Caranci)Mike Caranci
2020RI16UBEast Bay Fast PitchEast Bay RageJosh Francis
2020RI16UBElmwood Little LeagueElmwood IntensitySteve Arlan
2020RI16UBFast Pitch NationFast Pitch NationJody Waranis
2020RI16UBJohnston Girls SoftballRhode Island RocketsDerek Calabro
2020RI16UBNew England ImpactNE Impact (Rigley)Todd Rigley
2020RI16UBNorth Providence RecreationNorth Providence Velocity BlueMatt Caffrey
2020RI16UBRI Fire N IceRI Fire N' IcePaul Rizzo
2020RI16UBRI RampageRI Rampage (Leduc)Lance Leduc
2020RI16UBSmithfield Girls SoftballSmithfield StormMario Vendittelli
2020RI16UBSouth Coast RebelsSouth Coast Rebels (Boulanger)James Boulanger
2020RI16UBSouth Coast RebelsSouth Coast Rebels (Silva)Shannon Silva
2020RI16UBSouth County Sea DevilsSouth County SeadevilsMike Dias
2020RI14UBCLCF Bombers SoftballCLCF Bombers (Hughes)Dan Hughes
2020RI14UBCoventry Girls SoftballCoventry Crush (Allard)Mike Allard
2020RI14UBCoventry Girls SoftballCoventry Crush BlackGina Cabral
2020RI14UBEast Coast ScorpionsEast Coast ScorpionsFallon Scorpio
2020RI14UBFast Pitch NationFast Pitch Nation (Haigh)Mark Haigh
2020RI14UBJohnston Girls SoftballRhode Island RocketsDavid Blanchette
2020RI14UBNew England ImpactNew England ImpactAndre Goodhart
2020RI14UBR.I. Bombers EliteRI Bombers Elite FuturesKevin Burr
2020RI14UBR.I. Bombers EliteRI Bombers SelectCarlos Rodas
2020RI14UBRI RampageRI Rampage (Bertrand)Tyler Bertrand
2020RI14UBRI RampageRI Rampage (Clark)Fran Clark
2020RI14UBRI RampageRI Rampage (Miranda)Jason Miranda
2020RI14UBRI RebelsRI Rebels (Cardoza)Peter Cardoza
2020RI14UBRI RebelsRI Rebels CoteDan Cote
2020RI14UBRI ThunderRI Thunder (Buoniconti)Nick Buoniconti
2020RI14UBRI ThunderRI Thunder (Soares)Eric Soares
2020RI14UBSmithfield Girls SoftballSmithfield Storm (Boyd)Scott Boyd
2020RI14UBSmithfield Girls SoftballSmithfield Storm (Roumelis)Joe Roumelis
2020RI14UBSmithfield Girls SoftballSmithfield Storm (Vendittelli)Mario Venditelli
2020RI14UBSouth Coast RebelsSouthcoast RebelsMike Leger
2020RI14UBWaves SoftballWaves (Blue)Laura DeNoncour
2020RI14UBWaves SoftballWaves WhiteKatelyn Sykora
2020RI14UCApponaug Girls SoftballApponaug PrideKayla Pari
2020RI14UCApponaug Girls SoftballApponaug Pride (Dopart)Dopart
2020RI14UCEast Bay Fast PitchEast Bay RageGerry Degasparre
2020RI14UCLincoln Little LeagueBlackstone Valley BlazersBrian Hurley
2020RI14UCScituate Girls SoftballScituate CyclonesKevin Pendergast
2020RI12UBApponaug Girls SoftballApponaug Pride (Willis)Shana Willis
2020RI12UBCoventry Girls SoftballCoventry Crush (Salvo)Evan Salvo
2020RI12UBEast Coast ScorpionsEast Coast ScorpionsSteve Difiore
2020RI12UBFast Pitch NationFast Pitch NationJason Boettger
2020RI12UBNew England ImpactNE ImpactBrian Goodhart
2020RI12UBR.I. Bombers EliteRI Bombers Elite FuturesEd Daley
2020RI12UBR.I. Bombers EliteRI Bombers Elite SelectCarlos Rodas
2020RI12UBRI RampageRI Rampage (Colbert)Jason Colbert
2020RI12UBRI RampageRI Rampage (Hall)Joe Hall
2020RI12UBRI ThunderRI Thunder (Dzivasen))Bethany Dzivasen
2020RI12UBRI ThunderRI Thunder (Larkin)Garett Larkin
2020RI12UBSmithfield Girls SoftballSmithfield Storm (Gelsomino)Eric Gelsomino
2020RI12UBSmithfield Girls SoftballSmithfield Storm (Kerwin)Bill Kerwin
2020RI12UBSouth Coast RebelsSouth Coast RebelsDina Swanson
2020RI12UBWaves SoftballWaves BlueMaria Morin
2020RI12UBWaves SoftballWaves WhiteHaley Ledbetter
2020RI12UBWesterly Girls SoftballRhody WaverunnersGerry Auth
2020RI12UCChariho Girls SoftballChariho SeadevilsKevin Dorgan
2020RI12UCEast Bay Fast PitchEast Bay RageChristopher Finona
2020RI12UCElmwood Little LeagueLady RoyalsKenny Arlan
2020RI12UCNorth Kingstown RecreationNK RiptideMeg Kalin
2020RI12UCNorth Providence RecreationNorth Providence VelocityJeff Pallotta
2020RI12UCSmithfield Girls SoftballSmithfield Storm (Briggs)Tom Briggs
2020RI12UCWest Warwick Girls SoftballWest Warwick Warriors BlackDavid Alves
2020RI10UBCoventry Girls SoftballCoventry Crush (Ricci)Brad Ricci
2020RI10UBEast Coast ScorpionsEast Coast ScorpionsMandi Chaiyabhat
2020RI10UBNew England ImpactNE ImpactTodd Simonds
2020RI10UBR.I. Bombers EliteRI Bombers EliteJohn Wasilewski
2020RI10UBSmithfield Girls SoftballSmithfield Storm (Howard)Jenna Howard
2020RI10UBSouth Coast RebelsSouth Coast RebelsMike St Pierre
2020RI10UCApponaug Girls SoftballApponaug Pride (Louth)Jim Louth
2020RI10UCBurrillville Girls SoftballBurrillville RampageAnthony Florio
2020RI10UCCLCF Bombers SoftballCLCF ScorpionsMatt Hopkins
2020RI10UCCoventry Girls SoftballCoventry Crush (Haskell)Brian Haskell
2020RI10UCCumberland Little LeagueCumberland CometsSteven Casavant
2020RI10UCEast Bay Fast PitchEast Bay RageMike Farnsworth
2020RI10UCEast GreenwichEast Greenwich AvengersRick McAuliffe
2020RI10UCFast Pitch NationFast Pitch NationAshley Hanks
2020RI10UCLincoln Little LeagueBlackstone Valley BlazersBill Tillson
2020RI10UCNorth Kingstown RecreationNK RiptideJennifer Barnes
2020RI10UCScituate Girls SoftballScituate CyclonesMichael Rotondo
2020RI10UCSmithfield Girls SoftballSmithfield Storm (Costello)Peter Costello
2020RI10UCSmithfield Girls SoftballSmithfield Storm (McKenney)Paul McKenney
2020RI8UCWarwick North Little LeagueWarwick NorthGary Dombeck